Siatkówka

 

 

III Liga Mężczyzn

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 AKS V LO Rzeszów 10 25 29 13 946 837
2 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 10 23 26 12 906 832
3 KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 10 23 28 13 942 853
4 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 10 19 23 16 878 826
5 SST Lubcza Racławówka 10 19 24 17 933 901
6 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 10 12 17 22 871 882
7 STS Klima Błażowa 10 9 16 25 891 951
8 KU AZS UR 10 9 12 24 735 814
9 SKS MOSiR Dukla 10 7 16 29 923 997
10 MKS MOSiR Jasło 10 4 8 28 739 871
1 2014-10-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:23)
2 2014-10-04 STS Klima Błażowa - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (19:25, 30:28, 31:33, 22:25)
3 2014-10-04 SKS MOSiR Dukla - KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 14:25)
4 2014-10-04 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (26:28, 21:25, 25:17, 23:25)
5 2014-10-09 KU AZS UR - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 19:25)
6 2014-10-11 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 21:25)
7 2014-10-11 KU AZS UR - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 20:25)
8 2014-10-11 KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
9 2014-10-11 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SKS MOSiR Dukla 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23)
10 2014-10-11 AKS V LO Rzeszów - STS Klima Błażowa 3:1 (27:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23)
11 2014-10-18 STS Klima Błażowa - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20)
12 2014-10-18 SKS MOSiR Dukla - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 6:15)
13 2014-10-18 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (28:30, 16:25, 15:25)
14 2014-10-18 KU AZS UR - KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 2:3 (25:20, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25, 14:16)
15 2014-10-18 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
16 2014-10-25 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:21)
17 2014-10-25 KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 25:23, 23:25, 20:18)
18 2014-10-25 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - KU AZS UR 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
19 2014-10-25 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:16)
20 2014-10-30 STS Klima Błażowa - SKS MOSiR Dukla 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17)
21 2014-11-08 SKS MOSiR Dukla - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 32:30, 17:25, 14:16)
22 2014-11-08 MKS MOSiR Jasło - STS Klima Błażowa 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:21)
23 2014-11-08 KU AZS UR - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:16, 12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
24 2014-11-08 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 24:26)
25 2014-11-08 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25)
26 2014-11-15 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 21:25)
27 2014-11-18 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 24:26, 19:25)
28 2014-11-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)
29 2014-11-15 STS Klima Błażowa - KU AZS UR 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
30 2014-11-15 SKS MOSiR Dukla - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:12)
31 2014-11-22 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:19, 19:25)
32 2014-11-22 KU AZS UR - SKS MOSiR Dukla 3:2 (25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:13)
33 2014-11-22 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - STS Klima Błażowa 2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 11:15)
34 2014-11-22 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:12, 25:20, 15:10)
35 2014-11-22 KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:2 (25:21, 29:31, 25:18, 23:25, 15:12)
36 2014-11-29 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
37 2014-11-29 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:13)
38 2014-11-29 STS Klima Błażowa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 22:25, 25:23, 10:15)
39 2014-11-29 SKS MOSiR Dukla - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:15, 9:15)
40 2014-11-29 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KU AZS UR 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 19:25)
41 2014-12-06 KU AZS UR - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 20:25)
42 2014-12-06 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:15)
43 2014-12-06 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SKS MOSiR Dukla 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:21)
44 2014-12-06 KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec - STS Klima Błażowa 3:1 (22:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:17)
45 2014-12-06 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 15:25, 12:15)
46 2014-12-13 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 25:20, 16:25, 14:16)
47 2014-12-13 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - STS Klima Błażowa 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
48 2014-12-13 KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec - SKS MOSiR Dukla 3:2 (25:23, 15:25, 25:17, 17:25, 15:11)
49 2014-12-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (27:29, 25:21, 25:19, 25:19)
50 2014-12-13 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - KU AZS UR 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
51 2015-01-10 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
52 2015-01-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KU AZS UR 0:0
53 2015-01-10 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec 0:0
54 2015-01-10 SKS MOSiR Dukla - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
55 2015-01-10 STS Klima Błażowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0